Dana Jendriskova - Roman Sabol CZE
Michiko Abe - Nozomu Sakai JPN
Galit Chait - Sergei Sakhnovski ISR
Ekaterina Svirina - Sergei Sakhnovski RUS
Magall Sauri - Nicholas Salicis FRA
Krisztina Reg§czy - András Sallai HUN
Jelena Trocenko - Erik Samovich LAT
Krisztina Szabó - Tamás Sári HUN
Bianka Szijgyártó - Tamás Sári HUN
Ashley Duenas - Ramil Sarkulov UZB
Julia Klochko - Ramil Sarkulov UZB
Sun Hye Yu  -  Ramil Sarkulov UZB
Kati Uski - Juha Sasi FIN
Karen  Routhier -  Eric Saucke-Lacelle CAN
Federica Faiella - Massimo Scali ITA
Flavia Ottaviani - Massimo Scali ITA
Martha Schamberger - Hans-Jürgen Schamberger FRG
Jennifer Goolsbee - Hendryk Schamberger FRG
Andrea Weppelmann - Hendryk Schamberger FRG
Allison Mclean - Konrad Schaub AUT
Barbara Deroose - Andy Scherpereel BEL
Claudia Schmidlin - Daniel Schmidlin SUI
Norma Allwelt - Michael Schmidt GDR
Holly Robbins - Kyle Schneble USA
Isabelle Delobel - Olivier Schoenfelder FRA
Petra Born - Rainer Schönborn FRG
Deanna Poirier - Brett Schrader CAN
Claudia Koch - Ronald Schranz AUT
Claudia Koch - Peter Schubl AUT
Elisabeth Luksch - Peter Schubl AUT
Judy Blumberg - Michael Seibert USA
Melanie Espejo - Michael Senezini FRA
Natalia Mikhailova - Arkadi Sergeev RUS
Barbara Hanley - Vasily Serkov LAT
Dinara Nurdbayeva - Muslyum Settarov UZB
Irina Antsiferova - Maxim Sevastianov URS
Galit Chait - Maxim Sevostianov ISR
Oksana Domnina - Maxim Shabalin RUS
Elena Khalivana - Maxim Shabalin RUS
Margarita Toteva - Maxim Shabalin BUL
Olga Akimova - Alexander Shakalov UZB
Julia Grigorenko - Alexander Shakalov UKR
Viktoria Polzykina - Alexander Shakalov UKR
Ekaterina Rubleva - Ivan Shefer RUS
Elizabeth Punsalan - David Shirk USA
Ana Galic - Andrei Shishkov BIH
Charlotte Clements - Gary Shortland GBR
Tatiana Gladkova - Igor Shpilband URS
Jeannine Jones - Michael Shroge USA
Melissa Gregory - James Shuford USA
Andrea Juklova - Martin Simecek CZE
Katerina Mrazova - Martin Simecek CZE

Beata Handra - Charles Sinek USA
Natalia Karamysheva - Rostislav Sinitsin URS
Ludovica Boccacci - Giancarlo Sioli ITA
Bona Giammona - Giancarlo Sioli ITA
Jekaterina Sergejeva - Andrejs Sitiks  LAT
Diana Skotnicka - Martin Skotnicky CZE
Judy Schwomeyer - James Sladky USA
Joan Dewhirst - John Slater GRB
Karen Barber - Nicholas Slater GBR
Kathryn Winter - Nicholas Slater GBR
Monika McDonald - Duncan Smart AUS
Christine Seydel - Duncan Smart AUS
Lynette Webb - Duncan Smart AUS
Beverly Orr - Hugh Smith CAN
Laura Currie - Jeffrey Smith CAN
Jo Anne Borlase - Martin Smith CAN
Melanie Cole - Martin Smith CAN
Michelle McDonald - Martin Smith CAN
Brenda Key - Ryan Smith CAN
Beth Buhl - Neale Smull USA
Michela Cesaro - Carlo Soave ITA
Myriam Trividic - Gregory Soler FRA
Elena Batanova - Alexei Soloviev RUS
Ekaterina Bobrova - Dmitri Soloviev RUS
Louise Lind - Barry Soper CAN
Louise Soper - Barry Soper CAN
Anna Thomsen - Nikolaj Sorensen DEN
Barbora Heroldova  -  Nikolaj Sorensen  DEN
Svetlana Chernikova - Aleksandr Sosnenko UKR
Tamsyn Scoble - Quiesto Spieringshoek RSA
Karen Barber - Kim Spreyer GBR
Natalia Annenko - Genrikh Sretenski URS
Oxana Gusakova - Genrikh Sretenski URS
Kayla Nicole Frey - Deividas Stagniunas LTU
Katherine Copely - Deividas Stagniunas  LTU
Diane Gerencser - Aleksandr Stanislavov SUI
Svata Staroba - Mirek Staroba CAN
Anastasia Belova - Maxim Staviysky RUS
Albena Denkova - Maxim Staviyski BUL
Sylvia Bodmer - Beat Steib SUI
Henriette Froschl - Christian Steiner FRG
Viviane Steiner - Flavio Steiner SUI
Birgit Pleninger - Michael Steiner AUT
Magali Sauri - Michail Stifunin FRA
Nina Ulanova - Mikhail Stifunin RUS
Marina Timofeieva - Evgeni Striganov EST
Natasha Mintals - Evgeni Striganov EST
Susan Kelley - Andrew Stroukoff USA
Ilona Berecz - István Sugár HUN
Stacy Smith - John Summers USA
Yucca Liu - Jim Sun TPE
Svetlana Liapina - Georgi Sur URS
Renee Roca - Gorsha Sur USA
Mary Church - David Sutton CAN
Tomoko Tanaka - Hiroyuki Suzuki JPN
Ulla Ornmarker - Thomas Svedberg SWE
Kristin Fortune - Dennis Sveum USA
Olga Volozhinskaia - Alexandr Svinin URS
Jodie Balogh - Jerod Swallow USA
Elizabeth Punsalan - Jerod Swallow USA

Anna Mosenkova - Sergey Sychov EST
Katarzyna Dlugoszewska - Andrzej Szaszor POL
Jolanta Zagorska - Andrzej Szaszor POL
Enikö Berkes - Endre Szentirmai HUN
Noémi Vedres - Endre Szentirmai HUN
Krisztina Kerekes - Csaba Szentpétery HUN
Regina Woodward - Csaba Szentpétery HUN
Kornélia Bárány - Gyula Szombathelyi HUN
Alice Veres - Gyula Szombathelyi HUN
Iwona Filipowicz - Michal Szumski POL
Katarina Kovalova - David Szurman CZE