Saila Saarinen - Kim Jacobson FIN
Emily Samuelson - Evan Bates USA
Alina Saprikina - Pavel Khimich UKR
Isabelle Sarech - Xavier Debernis FRA
April Sargent - Russ Witherby USA
Noriko Sato - Tadayuki Takahashi JPN
Magali Sauri - Michail Stifunin FRA
Magali Sauri - Nicholas Salicis FRA
Janet Sawbridge - Peter Dalby GBR
Janet Sawbridge - David Hickinbottom GBR
Janet Sawbridge - Jon Lane GBR
Gabriele Schäfer - Robert Dietz FRG
Martha Schamberger - Hans-Jürgen Schamberger FRG
Sally Schantz - Stanley Urban USA
Brigitte Scheijbal - Kurt Jaschek AUT
Brigitte Scheijbal - Walter Leschetizky AUT
Desiree Schlegel - Patrick Brecht SUI
Claudia Schmidlin - Daniel Schmidlin SUI
Sophie Schmidt - Eric Desplats FRA
Yvonne Schulz - Sven Authorsen GER
Gaby Schuppli - Markus Merz SUI
Judy Schwomeyer - James Sladky USA
Tamsyn Scoble - Quiesto Spieringshoek RSA

Petra Seigerwald - Hannes Burckhardt FRG
Suzanne Semanick - Scott Gregory USA
Anna Semenovich - Vladimir Fedorov RUS
Anna Semenovich - Roman Kostomarov RUS
Lauren Senft - Leif Gislason CAN
Jekaterina Sergejeva - Andrejs Sitiks  LAT
Svetlana Serkeli - Andrei Zharkov URS
Wendy Sessions - Mark Reed GBR
Wendy Sessions - Stephen Williams GBR
Christine Seydel - Duncan Smart AUS
Linda Shearman - Michael Phillips GBR
Lisa Sheehan - Lachlan Coombe GBR
Lisa Sheehan - Justin Lanning GBR
Marina Sheltsina - Otar Japaridze GEO
Kayo Shirahata - Hiroshi Tanaka JPN
Ksenia Shmirina - Egor Maistrov BLR

Barbora Silna - Dmitri Matsjuk AUT
Jamie Silverstein - Justin Pekarek USA
Jamie Silverstein - Ryan O'Meara USA
Tatiana Siniaver - Tornike Tukvadze GEO
Miriam Sinzinger - Ingo Feinkerer AUT
Eva Sklenska - Jan Gresek CZE
Diana Skotnicka - Martin Skotnicky CZE
Olga Slobodova - Dmitri Beljik UZB
Susana Slobodova - Tomas Morbacher CZE
Xenia Smetanenko - Samuel Gezalian ARM
Xenia Smetanenko - Igor Lukanin GER
Svetlana Smirnova - Leonid Gordon URS
Natasha Smith - Paul Knepper GBR
Stacy Smith - John Summers USA
Gail Snyder - Wayne Palmer CAN
Louise Soper - Barry Soper CAN
Camilla Spelta - Marco Garavaglia ITA
Elisa Spitz - Scott Gregory USA
Elisa Spitz - Stanley Makman USA
Saskia Stahler - Sven Authorsen FRG
Svata Staroba - Mirek Staroba CAN
Petra Steigerwaldt - Hannes Bruckhardt FRG
Miriam Steinel - Vladimir Tsvetkov GER
Viviane Steiner - Flavio Steiner SUI
Elizaveta Stekolnikova - Mark Fitzgerald KAZ
Elizaveta Stekolnikova - Dmitri Kazarlyga KAZ
Aliki Stergiadu - Jurijs Razgouliaev LAT/UZB
Irina Stork - Taavi Rand EST

Darlene Streich - Charles Fetter USA
Ivana Strondalova - Milan Brzy CZE
Yvonne Suddick - Malcolm Cannon GBR
Yvonne Suddick - Roger Kennerson GBR
Ekaterina Svirina - Sergei Sakhnovski RUS
Krisztina Szabó - Tamás Sári HUN
Éva Száraz - László Partos HUN
Bianka Szijgyártó - Tamás Sári HUN
Bianka Szijgyártó - Szilárd Tóth HUN
Kamilla Szolnoki - Dejan Illes CRO